udah 10 hari sejak saat itu. kabarku masih sama. hard to believe…. semuanya berhenti begitu aja. semua yang denger kabar ini pasti kaget dan gak percaya. mereka juga ikut sedih. apalagi aku?

tiap malam aku malah mimpiin dia. dahulu udah jarang banget mimpiin, karena ia realita bagiku. dan sekarang, hanya mimpi aja……………

love kills slowly

Advertisements

About daldildul

suka banget makan bakpao
This entry was posted in Uncategorized. Bookmark the permalink.

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s