OUT 3 days AGO!

well. tanggal 11 januari 2011 ya? 🙂 hehe, launching album yuk ^^ (padahal uwis dilaunching pas tanggal 8 januari kalau gak salah, via facebooknya, ya kan di blog ini belum dilaunching nih) iya itu, bangkai angsa duet sama modarx. bangkai angsa dari mBantul, dan modarx dari kotagedhe. aku kurang tau harganya atau lagunya kayak apa, belom dengerin hehe (tapi pengen ndengerin!) hubungi aja :

http://www.myspace.com/bangkaiangsa

http://www.myspace.com/modarx 

anyway, selamat 11 buat yang jauh di The Mangan sana ya :’) lvkls

Advertisements

About daldildul

suka banget makan bakpao
This entry was posted in berkunjung, people whom i need. Bookmark the permalink.

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s