dan akhirnya…

ahak ahak

hari ini, setelah 17 hari gak ke mantan sekolah, akhirnya ke sana juga.

ya cuman buat itu tuh 😀

Advertisements

About daldildul

suka banget makan bakpao
This entry was posted in iseng. Bookmark the permalink.

2 Responses to dan akhirnya…

  1. banggani says:

    undangan farewell night
    undangan yg sama kayak yg dulu pernah di sms-in

  2. daldildul says:

    biar resmi dan terlihat kewl 😛

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s